Derek Smith caddies for Denny McCarthy (not pictured) during the first round of the AT&T Byron Nelson. Credit: Ray Carlin-USA TODAY Sports

Here’s a look at the player/caddie pairs for this week’s AT&T Byron Nelson in Dallas, Texas:

PLAYER CADDIE
Albertson, Anders Michael Hines
Ancer, Abraham Dale Vallely
Aphibarnrat, Kiradech Arinchai Phalaphol
Bae, Sangmoon Dylan Vallequette
Balkin, Todd Ben Cuzen
Barnes, Ricky David Rawls
Berger, Daniel Grant Berry
Bjerregaard, Lucas Jonathan Smart
Blanks, Kris Paul Schlimm Jr.
Blaum, Ryan Shane Joel
Blixt, Jonas Erik Frost
Bozzelli, Dominic Andrew Medley
Burns, Sam Dave Woosley
Byrd, Jonathan Kyle Bradley
Cabrera Bello, Rafa Colin Byrne
Campbell, Chad Matt Achatz
Castro, Roberto Rusty Stark
Cauley, Bud Michael Zuleba
Chin, John Matt Hall
Clark, Wyndham John Ellis
Claxton, Will Charlie Cox
Collins, Chad Steve Buroker
Cook, Austin Kip Henley
Crane, Ben Joel Stock
Davis, Cameron Andrew Tschudin
Deane, Stuart Dan Waldon
Donald, Luke Alistair Matheson
Duncan, Tyler David Pelekoudas
Diaz, Roberto J.P. Solis
Els, Ernie Lance Tenbroeck
English, Harris Eric Larson
Etulain, Julian Rafael Guerrero
Every, Matt Trey Bilardello
Fathauer, Derek Stefan Narini
Fischer, Zack Eddie Cole
Frittelli, Dylan John Curtis
Garber, Joey John Davenport
Gay, Brian Chris Berry
Ghim, Doug Ross Thompson
Grace, Branden Adrian Schwartzel
Gribble, Cody
Gomez, Fabian Adrian Monteros
Haas, Bill John Burke
Hagy, Brandon Corby Segal
Harding, Justin Alan Burns
Harkins, Brandon Tim Giuliano
Harman, Brian Scott Tway
Harrington, Padraig Ronan Flood
Hearn, David Brent Everson
Henley, Russell Todd Gjesvold
Henry, J.J. Christopher Brown
Herman, Jim Don Donatello
Hickok, Kramer Ryan Kirk
Hoffman, Morgan Sam DaSilva
Hoge, Tom Henry Diana
Hossler, Beau Scott Vail
Howell III, Charles Nick Jones
Hughes, Mackenzie Derell Aton
Hurley III, Billy Clay Duerson
Im, Sungjae Brian Vranesh
Jacobson, Freddie Chris Jones
Jaeger, Stephan Billy Spencer
Jones, Kyle Brian Mahoney
Jones, Matt William Lanier
Kang, Sung Jason Shortall
Kaufman, Smylie Steve Lohmeyer
Kim, Michael Joe Etter
Kim, Whee Tim Butler
Knost, Colt Brandon DeStefano
Knous, Jim Rick Harris
Knox, Russell David Clark
Koepka, Brooks Ricky Elliott
Kraft, Kelly Boston Brittain
Lahiri, Anirban Brian Smith
Laird, Martin Shawn Segars
Lashley, Nate Ricky Romano
Lebioda, Hank Todd Clarkson
Lee, K.H. Micah Fugitt
Leishman, Marc Matthew Kelly
Lindheim, Nicholas J.J. Beckstrom
Lingmerth, David Emmet Scott
Lovelady, Tom Matt Erwin
Luck, Curtis Shannon Wallis
MacKenzie, Will G.W. Cable
Malnati, Peter Chad Antus
Matsuyama, Hideki Shota Hayafuji
McCarthy, Denny Derek Smith
McLachlin, Parker Lance Bennett
McNeill, George Tom Janis
Merritt, Troy Wayne Birch
Mitchell, Keith Pete Persolja
Moore, Ryan J.J. Jakovac
Mullinax, Trey David Flynn
Munoz, Sebastian Danny Renneisen
Na, Kevin Kenny Harms
Noren, Alex Lee Warne
Oland, Derek Ian Gallagher
Olesen, Thorbjorn Gareth Lord
Ortiz, Alvaro Heath Holt
Ortiz, Carlos Eduardo Castiello
Palmer, Ryan James Edmonson
Pampling, Rod Brendan Woolley
Pan, C.T. Alex Ritthamel
Perez, Pat Mike Hartford
Piercy, Scott Jose Campra
Pieters, Thomas Adam Marrow
Piller, Martin Danny Tribble
Poston, J.T. Aaron Flener
Power, Seamus John Rathouz
Prugh, Alex Dave Mueller
Reed, Patrick Kessler Karain
Reeves, Seth Lance Bailey
Riley, Davis Ryan Holly
Roach, Wes Stewart Slover
Rodriguez, Jose de Jesus Eracleo Bernie Bermudez
Romero, Andres Angel Monguzzi
Romo, Tony Mark Walker
Sabbatini, Rory Brandon Antus
Saunders, Sam Bill Harke
Scheffler, Scottie Scott McGuinness
Schenk, Adam Mark Carens
Schnell, Brady Ralph Hackett
Schniederjans, Ollie Damon Green
Senden, John Ron Levin
Silverman, Ben David Stone
Sloan, Roger John Enge
Spaun, J.J. Zeke Salas
Spieth, Jordan Michael Greller
Stallings, Scott John Yarbrough
Stefani, Shawn Barry Williams
Stenson, Henrik Glen Murray
Straka, Sepp Jon Turcott
Streb, Robert Steve Catlin
Stroud, Chris Casey Clendenon
Stuard, Brian Todd Montoya
Sucher, Zack Craig Mullinax
Svensson, Adam Jace Walker
Swafford, Hudson D.J. Nelson
Taylor, Nick Jeff Willett
Taylor, Vaughn Mike Hicks
Teater, Josh Rex Chaney
Thatcher, Roland Matt Page
Thompson, Chris Charles Hartzog
Thompson, Michael Damian Lopez
Todd, Brendon Reynolds Robinson
Trahan, D.J. Todd Sunderland
Trainer, Martin Nick Chladele
Tringale, Cameron Nick Hunter
Tway, Kevin Marc Sambol
Uihlein, Peter Mark Urbanek
Van Aswegen, Tyrone Curt Peterson
Wagner, Johnson Matt Hauser
Walker, Jimmy Andy Sanders
Watney, Nick Tony Navarro
Wise, Aaron Brian Dilley
Wright, Chase Ryan S. Durbin